Woody Long

Woody Long Date of birth: 31 October 1954
Alternate Names: Buster Cockburn Brian Curtis Bruce Kirk Brian Kurtis Woody Lory .
Bio: N/A

All films with Woody Long here
Filmography:
1. Swedish Erotica Sandra Scream # 130 N/A
2. Intimate Lessons (1982)
3. Erotic Radio WSEX (1983)
4. Surfside Sex (1988) (1988)
5. Model Wife (1990)
6. Hot On Her Tail (1990)
7. Blonde Bombshell (1990)
8. Scream In The Night (1990)
9. Juicy Sex Scandals (1991)
10. Penetrator (1991)
11. Nurse Nancy (1991)
12. Regarding Hiney (1991)
13. Best Butte in the West (1992)
14. Chameleons Not The Sequel (1992)
15. Naked Buns 8 1/2 (1992)
16. Hard to Stop (1993)
17. Still Hard to Stop (1993)
18. Things Change Letting Go (1993)
19. Plan 69 From Outer Space (1993)
20. Raunch 8 (1993)
21. Dial N For Nikki (1993)