Jean jennings sex

Auto-Erotic Practices

Year: 1979

Director: n/a

Distributor: LBO Entertainment

Country: US

Language: English

Length: 71 min



Actress: Vanessa Del Rio, Samantha Fox, Serena, Marlene Willoughby, Suzanne McBain, Jean Jennings, Amber Hunt, Veri Knotty

Actors:



Jean jennings porn Jean jennings porn Jean jennings nude Jean jennings nude
Jean jennings Jean jennings pornstar Jean jennings porn Jean jennings porn

DOWNLOAD FILM

Auto Erotic Practices brings you some of the hottest disco queens from the 1970’s! Watch Amber Hunt, Vanessa Del Rio, Samantha Fox, Serena, Marlene Willhouby, and others letting go of their inhibitions and getting themselves off with uncontrolled ecstasy!!

Jean jennings nude

My Teenage Anal Diary

Year: n/a

Director: n/a

Distributor: Alpha Blue Archives

Country: US

Language: English

Length: 122 min



Actress: Lysa Thatcher, Jean Jennings, Crystal Dawn

Actors: Ron Jeremy, George Payne, John Seeman



Jean jennings nude Jean jennings porno Porn star jean jennings Jean jennings porn
Jean jennings porn Jean jennings nude Jean jennings porn star Jean jennings sex scene

DOWNLOAD FILM

The virgin asshole explorations of sweet little teases are documented in this diary of XXX material from the sinful 1970s! Her Mickey Mouse shirt comes off to reveal her big budding breasts and tight little asshole in Betrayed Teens! Young blond Jean Jennings takes 3 huge cocks in all of her wet holes at once in Ravaging Mob! Little Lysa Thatcher and Crystal Dawn learn a game from an older friend who shoves his cock down both of their pink ass-pipes! Older couples teach their darlings to squeeze huge cocks up their asses, Ron Jeremy slides his long shaft up the butt of a pigtailed bra buster, and a sweet beauty lets her boyfriend poke both of her bald holes! 15 handpicked scenes in all!

Jean jennings porn

Auto-Erotic Practices

Year: 1979

Director: N/A

Starring: Vanessa del Rio , [ MastOnly ] Samantha Fox , [ MastOnly ] Amber Hunt , Jean Jennings , Veri Knotty , Susan McBain , Serena , Marlene Willoughby

Country: USA

Length: 01h 11min 00sec


Jean jennings porn Jean jennings porn Jean jennings nude Jean jennings Jean jennings retro
Jean jennings porn Jean jennings porn Jean jennings nude Jean jennings nude
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Auto Erotic Practices brings you some of the hottest disco queens from the 1970’s! Watch Amber Hunt, Vanessa Del Rio, Samantha Fox, Serena, Marlene Willhouby, and others letting go of their inhibitions and getting themselves off with uncontrolled ecstasy!!

Jean Jennings

Jean jennings porno Date of birth: 13 February 1957
Alternate Names: Jean Jensen .
Bio: Porn Star Jean Jennings is a youthful-looking strumpet who was one of the most popular choices among 70’s porno producers when they needed someone to play a fresh-faced and often virginal young woman. Jean Jennings’ lithe little body and wide-eyed look of innocence made her perfect for roles as the debauched school girls who populated much early hardcore. Her long straight blonde hair and tall, leggy frame give her away as a product of the 70’s, but her fiery sexual sizzle would be at home in any era.

Jean Jennings got into hardcore in the early 70’s, overcoming her non-existent acting skills with a series of scintillating sexual performances. She starred in some of the more off-beat early porn, including the tense mental ward sex flick ‘Defiance.’

All films with Jean Jennings here Read more…

Arcadia Lake

Jean jennings movies Date of birth: 3 September 1957
Alternate Names: Arcadia|Arcadia Blue|Michelle Carter|Arcadia Small .
Bio: Arcadia’s the name of this quite pretty raven-haired stunner whose breathtakingly tight body was one of the best of its time. Porn Star Arcadia was an always passionate starlet whose sexy strut and wanton ways got her tons of work throughout the late 70’s and early 80’s. She was briefly married to porn stud Eric Edwards, but the pressures of porno stardom proved to be too much for the match to bear.

Arcadia first hit hardcore screens in 1978 in the classic ‘Summertime Blue.’ She played a hot little high school girl who is introduced to sex in a big way in a pair of scenes with Edwards and Jean Jennings. It was clear that this was a starlet in the making. Arcadia’s fresh-faced beauty and school-girl figure helped her become one of the top choices to play innocent young ladies drawn into the world of sexuality for the next six years.

Another great role for Arcadia was her portrayal of a lusty student in ‘Young Wild and Wonderful,’ where her sensual three-way with Edwards and the luscious Kandi Barbour stole the show. Arcadia’s best showcase may be her appearance in ‘Arcadia’s Fantasies.’ She gets down to business in five separate scenes, including a pair of romps with Edwards, a pair of lesbian love-ins, and a final, frenzied four-way fling. Arcadia’s substantial oral skills are best displayed in ‘Honey Throat.’

Arcadia had a supporting role in Jim Clark’s famous ‘Debbie Does Dallas’ feature in 1978, which was the subject of a notable TV documentary in 2003, when Eric Edwards talked about his off-screen relationship with Arcadia.

She departed from the business as of 1984 after just over 40 features.

All films with Arcadia Lake here Read more…