Billy Dee

Billy Dee Date of birth: 25 September 1951
Alternate Names: Billy Daniels Billy De Billie Dee Billy Doe Larry Obe-Wahn .
Bio: Billy Dee was one of the first of the do-anything, do-anyone second-tier porno studs, a forerunner of the likes of David Hardman and Jake Steed. Billy was a smooth-talking light-skinned black hunk who was one of the coolest, most suave studs of his time. His easy-going nature could put his partners at ease before his prodigious sexual skills took over. Billy was a pretty decent actor as well as being a first-rate cocksman, turning in lots of good comic performances during his lengthy carnal career.

Billy first got into hardcore in 1978 with a small part in ‘The Legend Of Lady Blue.’ He eased his way into the porno scene, not becoming a full-fledged work-a-day stud for a few more years. By the middle of the 1980’s video boom, though, Billy was one of the most in-demand studs around, cranking out steamy video by the yard. One of his best performances was in 1987’s ‘Chocolate C.H.I.P.S.,’ a silly black-themed take-off of the mainstream TV series that really let his comic acting skills shine through. For pure sexual heat, check out Billy’s work with Nikki Knights in ‘Black Magic’ or his torrid tussle with Taija Rae in ‘Doin’ The Harlem Shuffle,’ both of which showcase his attentive and frenetic style.

Billy left the porno scene in early 1990, after appearing in more than 500 features. Rumor had it that he was leaving the business to become a born-again preacher. Recently, Billy’s been spotted selling homemade quilts at Oregon county fairs — quite a departure for one of the 80’s most dependable studs.

All films with Billy Dee here Read more…
Hyapatia Lee's Sexy

Hyapatia Lee’s Sexy

Year: 1986

Director: Bud Lee

Starring: Hyapatia Lee , Blondi , Jerry Butler , Billy Dee , Ebony Ayes , Rosemarie , Joey Silvera , Tony Montana , Jon Martin , Scott Irish

Country: USA

Length: 01h 26min 24sec


Hyapatia Lee's Sexy - classic porno film Hyapatia Lee's Sexy - classic porno film Hyapatia Lee's Sexy - classic porno film Hyapatia Lee's Sexy - classic porno film Hyapatia Lee's Sexy - classic porno film
Hyapatia Lee's Sexy - classic porno film Hyapatia Lee's Sexy - classic porno film Hyapatia Lee's Sexy - classic porno film Hyapatia Lee's Sexy - classic porno film
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: She’s sexy alright, and licensed to thrill! Hyapatia Lee stars as a sultry sexologist who insists on getting up close and personal with her clients in this scintillating romp from 1986. Hyapatia begins her day by helping a couple get over their fear of oral sex – and by watching the wanton results! But when her jealous hubby calls the office, Hyapatia is chocked up to make a choice. He wants to watch her at work, but she isn’t sure that would be ethical. In the end, she decides to let him peek through a two-way mirror as she dispenses advice and eroticism in dazzling doses. Hyapatia is at her bawdy best, taking on men and women with utter abandon while hubby watches from next door. A voyeur’s delight!

Joey Silvera

Joey Silvera Date of birth: 20 December 1951
Alternate Names: Joe Arnold Joseph Black Norm Buller Joey Cevera Joey Civera Joe Civera Joseph Civera Jo Civera Rick Hassler Joseph Land Neil Long Eric Marin Joe Maseria Joseph Nassi Giuseppe Nassivera Joey Nassivera David Reisen Joe Santino Joseph Savera Joey Scott Joseph Scott Joey Severa Joey Short J. Silvera Joe Silvera Joey Silveria Joey Silvers Joseph A. Silvers Joey Sivera Joey Siverno Joe Skeg Joey Slivera .
Bio: Joey’s one of the best-loved male performers in the porno industry as well as being one of the most prolific. He’s a curly-haired fellow with understated good looks and a body that tends toward the soft. There’s nothing soft about Joey once the action starts, though. He’s been one of the most reliable male performers in the business ever since his hardcore debut way back in 1975.

Joey’s at his best in one-on-one encounters where he’s able to explore his more romantic and caring side. When the scene calls for it, though, Joey can be as nasty as he needs to be. Joey’s won virtually every major industry award at one time or another, including a pair of nods for his work in 1992’s ‘The Party’ . His work in 1986’s ‘Blame It On Ginger’ also ranks with his best.

In recent years, Joey has stepped behind the cameras to produce and direct some of the hottest sexvid series around. His pro-am ‘Fashion Sluts’ series started the ball rolling, and he’s currently working on his ‘Butt Row’ series for Evil Angel. All of Joey’s films show off his unique and off-beat approach to porno, with a light-hearted yet utterly whacked out sense of humor creeping constantly through. Joey was the 1988 Free Speech Coalition Lifetime Achievement Award winner, and he’s also a member of both the AVN and XRCO Performers Halls of Fame.

All films with Joey Silvera here Read more…