Dominique aveline porn

Serviced With A Smile

Year: 1979

Director: Jean-Claude Roy

Starring: Brigitte Lahaie , [ Anal , Facial , DP ] Nicole Velna , Alban Ceray , Dominique Aveline , Marie-Claude Viollet , Hubert Geral

Country: USA

Length: 01h 33min 14sec


Dominique aveline Dominique aveline porn Dominique aveline Dominique aveline porn Dominique aveline
Dominique aveline nude Dominique aveline Dominique aveline nude Dominique aveline
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Jack and Barbara, a suburban couple, take on more than they bargain for when they hire a butler. The butler proves to be of a high caliber and gives service with a smile. Barbara, in particular, makes good use of his nightly room service. The entire household soon becomes the scene of many spectacular carnal activities as the butler perverts all the members of the household and inducts them into his web of debauchery. The butler does it… again and again.
Dominique aveline nude

Young Head Nurses

Year: 1979

Director: Burd Tranbaree

Starring: Little Oral Annie , Karine Gambier , Cristel Lauris , Elisabeth Bure , Morgane , Guy Royeur , Alain Fouduron , Dominique Aveline , Richard Allen , Jacques Gatteau

Country: USA

Length: 01h 25min 17sec


Dominique aveline Dominique aveline nude Dominique aveline Domunique aveline Dominique aveline nackt
Domunique aveline Dominique aveline nackt Domunique aveline Dominique aveline nackt
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: If You have Got the Fever Little Oral Annie Has the Cure Old school porn legend Little Oral Annie stars in this fiery romp, playing one of a carnally crazed crew of buxom nurses who like nothing better than getting to the bottom of their patients problems. The flick is a French production, filled with foxy Gallic gals whose faces were rarely seen on these shores. These hard charging beauties names might not ring a bell with American audiences, but you can bet that there bodacious.

The Big Orgy

Dominique aveline tube

The Big Orgy

Year: 1979

Director: Burd Tranbaree

Starring: Brigitte Lahaie , Christine Beaugrand , Daniele David , France Lomay , Karine Gambier , Catherine Leno , Marilyn Jess , Elsa Maroussia , Cyril Val , Dominique Aveline , Ghislain van Hove , Guy Royer , Jacques Marbeuf , Rocky , Celine Gallone , Gabriel Pontello

Country: France

Length: 01h 17min 26sec


Dominique aveline nackt Dominique aveline porn videos Dominique aveline nackt Dominique aveline porn videos Dominique aveline nackt
Dominique aveline porn videos Dominique aveline nackt Dominique aveline nuda Dominique aveline nackt
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: 100% Hot Girls!!!
Dominique aveline Date of birth: 3 April 1940
Alternate Names: D. Aveline Dominique Avelyn Dominique Avelyne .
Bio: N/A

All films with Dominique Aveline here Read more…
Dominique aveline porn

Ondees Brulantes

Year: 1978

Director: Bernard Lapeyre

Starring: Brigitte Lahaie , [ Swallow ] France Lomay , Daniel Proger , Guy Royer , Andre Miller , Thierry de Brem , Richard Lemieuvre , Dominique Aveline , Liliane Lemieuvre , Claudia Mehringer , Daniele Troeger

Country: France

Length: 01h 18min 37sec


Dominique aveline Dominique aveline porn Dominique aveline Dominique aveline porn Dominique aveline
Dominique aveline porn Dominique aveline Dominique aveline porn Dominique aveline
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Two young couples meet to watch footage of an X-rated film set on a luxury boat. Before long they find themselves turned on and neglect the film in favor of each other.