John holmes nude

Desperate Women

Year: 1985

Director: Ned Morehead

Starring: Taija Rae , Sharon Mitchell , Cyndee Summers , Aurora , Tantala Ray , John Johnson , Nick Random , Randy West , Sheri St. Claire , Sherwin Williams , Cora Deal , Robert Bullock , Margie Rosario

Country: USA

Length: 01h 21min 48sec


Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Cyndee summer Cyndee summers Cyndee summers
Cyndee summers nude Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Cyndee summers porn
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Delving into the steamy, sexual world of women in prison, this film goes beyond the imagination…to expose the raw heat behind bars!!!
Cyndee summers

House of Pleasure

Year: 1984

Director: Paul Vatelli

Starring: Duschca , Jodie Nikko , Cody Nicole , Marc Wallice , Joseph , Cyndee Summers , Jerry Davis , Herschel Savage

Country: USA

Length: 01h 16min 52sec


Cyndee summers anal Cyndee summers porn Cyndee summers Cyndee summers hot Cyndee summers
Cyndee summers Cyndee summer Cyndee summers Cyndee summers
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Your Deepest Desires Will Lead You to the House of Pleasure
Cyndee summers nude

Stiff Competition

Year: 1984

Director: Paul Vatelli

Starring: Gina Carrera , Cyndee Summers , Patty Plenty , Bridgette Monet , [ Anal , Facial ] Kitten Natividad , Kevin James , John Leslie , Herschel Savage , David Cannon , Ron Jeremy , Paul Thomas , Nick Balboa

Country: USA

Length: 01h 32min 00sec


Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Cyndee summers porn Cyndee summers Cyndee summers anal
Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Cyndee summers hot Cyndee summers
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description:
Cyndee summers

Mother’s Wishes

Year: 1971

Director: N/A

Starring: Robin Lane , Cyndee Summers

Country: USA

Length: 00h 51min 32sec


Cyndee summer Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Cyndee summers nude Cyndee summers
Cyndee summers John holmes Cyndee summers porn Cyndee summers Cyndee summers tube
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description:
Cyndee summers

Older Women with Young Boys

Year: 1985

Director: Drea

Starring: Tom Byron , Patricia Manning , Greg Rome , Cyndee Summers , Shone Taylor , Marc Wallice , Honey Wilder , [ Facial ]

Country: USA

Length: 01h 24min 43sec


Cyndee summers Cyndee summers hot Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Cyndee summers nude
Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Cyndee summers porn Cyndee summers
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description:
Cyndee summers Tom byron

John Holmes Winning Strokes

Year: 1975

Director: N/A

Starring: John Holmes , Cyndee Summers , Rick Cassidy

Country: USA

Length: 01h 03min 36sec


Cyndee summers porn Cyndee summers John holmes nude Cyndee summers Cyndee summers
Cyndee summer Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Cyndee summers nude
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: What a set-up for hot and heavy sex action. John Holmes is a judge at a beauty contest. To choose which one of the many gorgeous beauties will be a winner, Holmes gives each his own personal and private “interview”. How the hot and sexy contestants do their best to pass the test is a behind-the-scenes show that will blow your mind. Especially with the “king” giving them all his Winning Strokes
Cyndee summers Date of birth: 27 September 1949
Alternate Names: Penelope Dixon|Anne Faulkner|Connie Krumpet|Cindee Sommers|Cindee Summers|Cindy Summers|Deborah Whitney .
Bio: One of the class acts of porno, Porn Star Cyndee Summers enjoyed a long and fruitful career in front of the carnal cameras. She’s a mature redhead who’s got a fantastically sexy and ripe body, a curvaceous delight complete with jiggly round butt and some awesomely firm, huge natural boobs that are an eye-popping wonder to behold. Cyndee Summers’ strikingly pretty face puts you in the mind of a horny housewife whose hubby just left town. She’s got a glint in her eye that says, ‘Take me now.’ And plenty of porn studs happily took her up on that offer.

Cyndee Summers got into porn at the beginning, appearing in short films loops in the early 70’s before moving on to bigger and better things. She had a discriminating eye for sex roles, and would only appear in films that she felt were up to her standard. That’s why she only shot about 25 films during a career that spanned almost 15 years. Her picky nature paid off, though, and Cyndee Summers’ list of films doesn’t contain a loser in the bunch. Cyndee Summers was a tireless, completely unbridled lover who exibited an energetic lust for sex that is virtually unmatched.

Her appearence in ‘Stiff Competition’ as the returning Deep Throat Champion of the World is the stuff that erotic dreams are made of! Also, don’t miss her terrific performance as the lesbian jail boss in ‘Desperate Women.’ Cyndee Summers mature sexuality and willingness to go utterly wild on camera made her a fan favorite who is still warmly remembered.

All films with Cyndee Summers here Read more…
Cyndee summers

For Services Rendered

Year: 1984

Director: Tim McDonald

Starring: Bridgette Monet , [ Facial ] David Cannon , Maria Tortuga , F. Powers Gireau , Cyndee Summers , Rick Cassidy , Heather Thomas

Country: USA

Length: h min sec


Cyndee summers porn Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Tom byron Cyndee summers porn Cyndee summers
John holmes nude Cyndee summers Cyndee summers Cyndee summer
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Get ready for the wildest sexpionage caper ever! You can bet your Aston-Martin that crack agent James Bomb will sniff out many a ‘foreign affair’ as payment-in-full For Services Rendered. It all starts when evilly delicious Nocturna Vigil and her hot hit girl Tasti Delite (Cyndee Summers) steal some sexually incriminating microfilm from the Soviet Embassy.