Serviced With A Smile

Serviced With A Smile

Year: 1979

Director: Jean-Claude Roy

Starring: Brigitte Lahaie , [ Anal , Facial , DP ] Nicole Velna , Alban Ceray , Dominique Aveline , Marie-Claude Viollet , Hubert Geral

Country: USA

Length: 01h 33min 14sec


Serviced With A Smile - classic porno film Serviced With A Smile - classic porno film Serviced With A Smile - classic porno film Serviced With A Smile - classic porno film Serviced With A Smile - classic porno film
Serviced With A Smile - classic porno film Serviced With A Smile - classic porno film Serviced With A Smile - classic porno film Serviced With A Smile - classic porno film
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Jack and Barbara, a suburban couple, take on more than they bargain for when they hire a butler. The butler proves to be of a high caliber and gives service with a smile. Barbara, in particular, makes good use of his nightly room service. The entire household soon becomes the scene of many spectacular carnal activities as the butler perverts all the members of the household and inducts them into his web of debauchery. The butler does it… again and again.

The Big Orgy

The Big Orgy

The Big Orgy

Year: 1979

Director: Burd Tranbaree

Starring: Brigitte Lahaie , Christine Beaugrand , Daniele David , France Lomay , Karine Gambier , Catherine Leno , Marilyn Jess , Elsa Maroussia , Cyril Val , Dominique Aveline , Ghislain van Hove , Guy Royer , Jacques Marbeuf , Rocky , Celine Gallone , Gabriel Pontello

Country: France

Length: 01h 17min 26sec


The Big Orgy - classic porno film The Big Orgy - classic porno film The Big Orgy - classic porno film The Big Orgy - classic porno film The Big Orgy - classic porno film
The Big Orgy - classic porno film The Big Orgy - classic porno film The Big Orgy - classic porno film The Big Orgy - classic porno film
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: 100% Hot Girls!!!
Ondees Brulantes

Ondees Brulantes

Year: 1978

Director: Bernard Lapeyre

Starring: Brigitte Lahaie , [ Swallow ] France Lomay , Daniel Proger , Guy Royer , Andre Miller , Thierry de Brem , Richard Lemieuvre , Dominique Aveline , Liliane Lemieuvre , Claudia Mehringer , Daniele Troeger

Country: France

Length: 01h 18min 37sec


Ondees Brulantes - classic porno film Ondees Brulantes - classic porno film Ondees Brulantes - classic porno film Ondees Brulantes - classic porno film Ondees Brulantes - classic porno film
Ondees Brulantes - classic porno film Ondees Brulantes - classic porno film Ondees Brulantes - classic porno film Ondees Brulantes - classic porno film
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Two young couples meet to watch footage of an X-rated film set on a luxury boat. Before long they find themselves turned on and neglect the film in favor of each other.
Verliebten Schwestern

Verliebten Schwestern

Year: 1979

Director: Erwin C. Dietrich

Starring: Brigitte Lahaie , Nadine Pascal , Anne Libert , France Lomay , Daniele Troeger , Kathleen Kane , Elsa Maroussia , Diane Kelly , Eric Falk , Edgar Del Ponte , Mike Montana , Roman Huber

Country: Switzerland France

Length: 01h 16min 34sec


Verliebten Schwestern - classic porno film Verliebten Schwestern - classic porno film Verliebten Schwestern - classic porno film Verliebten Schwestern - classic porno film Verliebten Schwestern - classic porno film
Verliebten Schwestern - classic porno film Verliebten Schwestern - classic porno film Verliebten Schwestern - classic porno film Verliebten Schwestern - classic porno film
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Barbara Moose gives sex education lessons to seven schoolgirls, including an unwitting practical demonstration by a stream while on a biology field trip. On the same day out. Ella Rose recruits a male flasher to he a live model in the class. Jane Baker is the frustrated wife of a body builder. She resorts to looking at porn in the library and the services of a randy librarian, before recruiting Ella Rose and Brigitte Lahaie to excite the interest of her husband, then blindfold him so that she can take their place. The girls also peep on teacher while she masturbates and tie their sheets together so that they can get a man into their dormitory. He has to choose which one of them to go for by touch, as they blindfold him.
Brigitte Lahaie Date of birth: 12 October 1955
Alternate Names: Brigitte Bordeaux|Brigitte Deslages|B. Lahaye|Brigette Lahaye|Brigitte Lahaye|Brigitte Simonin|Brigitte Van Meerhaegue|Brigitte van Meerhaegue .
Bio: Brigitte Lahaie is a radio talk show host, actress and French ex-porn actress. She began her career at age 20 and performed in pornographic films from 1976 through 1980.

In 1980, at the height of her popularity, she decided to put an end to her hardcore career and appear in more traditional movies, such as I as in Icarus (Henri Verneuil, 1980) in which she played a stripper, and Pour la peau d’un flic (Alain Delon, 1981) in which she played a nurse. However, she also made some softcore and Nazi exploitation “video nasties” during this time.

At the end of her acting career, she became famous to the more general public after appearing on the French radio show, Les Grosses Tetes, broadcast on RTL.

She also recorded and released the single Caresse tendresse, in an effort to start a singing career. She met with neither commercial nor critical success.

She is now the host, on RMC Info, of Lahaie, l’Amour et Vous. The show airs daily, from 14:00 to 16:00, and mostly deals with topics of love and sexual relations. She is also a hostess on a French X-rated TV cable-channel talk show.

Brigitte Lahaie is also an avid fan of equestrianism, an interest first inspired when she saw the movie White Mane as a teenager.

All films with Brigitte Lahaie here Read more…