Candy Stripers 5

Candy Stripers 5

Year: 1990

Director: Bud Lee

Starring: Capri Cameron , Shanna McCullough , Tina Tyler , Tawny Ocean , Christi Lake , Barrett Moore , Sonjia Red , John Decker , Tyce Bune , Chris Cannon , Brian Surewood , Michael J. Cox , Kyle Stone , Nick East , George Kaplan

Country: USA

Length: 01h 19min 34sec


Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film
Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: When the new generation of horny candy stripers run amok at the local hospital, you can rest assured that there’s a whole lotta sexual healin’ going on! What ever might ail you and the doctor just cant fix, the candy stripers have a dose of their own medicine that will fix you right up, its a pussy pill and you can have all the meds you want. Enjoy!
Candy Stripers 5

Candy Stripers 5

Year: 1990

Director: Bud Lee

Starring: Capri Cameron , Shanna McCullough , Tina Tyler , Tawny Ocean , Christi Lake , Barrett Moore , Sonjia Red , John Decker , Tyce Bune , Chris Cannon , Brian Surewood , Michael J. Cox , Kyle Stone , Nick East , George Kaplan

Country: USA

Length: 01h 19min 34sec


Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film
Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film Candy Stripers 5 - classic porno film
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: When the new generation of horny candy stripers run amok at the local hospital, you can rest assured that there’s a whole lotta sexual healin’ going on! What ever might ail you and the doctor just cant fix, the candy stripers have a dose of their own medicine that will fix you right up, its a pussy pill and you can have all the meds you want. Enjoy!

Barrett Moore

Barrett Moore Date of birth: 31 May 1970
Alternate Names: Veronica Caine|Veronica Cane|Barett Moore|Barret Moore .
Bio: N/A

All films with Barrett Moore here Read more…