Rachel Ryan

Vintage porn star penny Morgan dp Date of birth: 22 August 1961
Alternate Names: Ingrid Elliot|Penny La More|Peggy Morgan|Penney Morgan|Pennny Morgan|Penny Morgan|Rachel|Serina Robinson|Rachael Ryan|Ryan Thomas .
Bio: Porn Star Rachel Ryan is a thick-set and busty performer whose high-octane sexuality kept her at the center of the erotic world throughout the late 80’s and early 90’s. Rachel Ryan’s gone through a wide range of names and looks during her career. Born Rachel Ryan, she started out in hardcore using her real name, then underwent name changes to Ingrid Elliot and Rachel Ryan. After extensive plastic surgery on her face and breasts, she re-emerged as the voluptuous sex bomb called Rachel Ryan.

Whatever she calls herself, Rachel Ryan’s intense, almost brooding sensuality remains constant. Her hair color can change from raven-black to platinum blonde, but Rachel Ryan’s sex scenes always live up to her rambunctious reputation. Rachel Ryan is one of the few adult actresses to give up on her inflated boobs, returning them to their natural state in 1991 due to health concerns. She’s received some mainstream exposure due to her dalliances with Hollywood stars, including a brief affair with Michael Keaton. On April 27, 1992, she married comic actor Richard Mulligan , but their marriage dissolved within two years.

An always hard-working and tireless performer, Rachel Ryan’s penchant for back door boffing established her as one of the first true anal queens of porn. Some of her best work can be found in flicks like ‘Caught From Behind 6′ and ‘A Taste Of Rachel,’ both of which show her at her explosive best. Rachel Ryan retired from the scene as of her 1992 marriage, leaving behind well over 150 stirring performances.

All films with Rachel Ryan here
Filmography:
1. Classic Passion – 4 Pack N/A
2. Swedish Erotica 21 N/A
3. Gourmet 8 Pack: 8 Pack N/A
4. Nina Hartley # 3: 4 Pack N/A
5. Swedish Erotica 25 N/A [ Anal ]
6. Sex-a-vision (1985) [ BJOnly, Facial ]
7. Backdoor Babes (1985) [ Anal ]
8. Grand Opening (1985) [ Anal ]
9. Lust at Sea (1986) [ Anal ]
10. Hot Gun (1986) [ Anal ]
11. The Casting Couch (1986)
12. Caught from Behind 7 (1987) [ Anal ]
13. Two To Tango (1987)
14. Whatever Turns You On (1987)
15. Outrageous Orgies (1988)
16. Beyond the Denver Dynasty (1988) [ Anal, Facial, a2m ]
17. Part-Time Stewardess (1988)
18. Laid In The USA (1988) [ IR ]
19. Splendor in the Ass (1989) [ Anal, Shaving ]
20. Cheeks 2: The Bitter End (1989) [ Anal ]
21. Black Beauty (1989) [ IR ]
22. Hotel Paradise (1989)
23. Super Tramp (1989)
24. Asspiring Actresses (1989) [ Anal ]
25. Office Girls (1989) [ Anal ]
26. Young Girls In Tight Jeans (1989) [ Facial ]
27. The Love Nest (1989) [ Facial ]
28. 50 Ways To Lick Your Lover (1989) [ Anal ]
29. Die Schone und das Tier 2 (1990)
30. Pretty Peaches 3 (1990) [ LezOnly ]
31. Fantasy Nights (1990) [ Anal ]
32. Pleasure Seekers (1990)
33. Scandalous (1990)
34. Caught from Behind 16 (1992) [ Anal, DP ]
35. Puttin Out (1992)
36. Putin Out (1992)
37. Ready Willing And Anal (1993) [ Anal ]
38. Colossal Orgy 3 (1994)
39. Swedish Erotica Vol.103 (1995) [ Anal ]
















































See also:

Leave a Reply