Big Top Cabaret 2

Big Top Cabaret 2

Year: 1989

Director: Vince Benedetti

Starring: Ebony Ayes , [ IR ] Betty Boobs , Damien Cashmere , Don Fernando , Ron Jeremy , Nikki King , Ray Love , David Morris , Lotta Topp

Country: USA

Length: 01h 19min 19sec


Big Top Cabaret 2 - classic porno film Big Top Cabaret 2 - classic porno film Big Top Cabaret 2 - classic porno film Big Top Cabaret 2 - classic porno film Big Top Cabaret 2 - classic porno film
Big Top Cabaret 2 - classic porno film Big Top Cabaret 2 - classic porno film Big Top Cabaret 2 - classic porno film Big Top Cabaret 2 - classic porno film
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: The sequel stars Lotta Topp, Betty Boobs, Nikki King, and Ebony Ayes in a raunchy on stage and off XXX! Not a dull or limp moment and the closest thing to the real thing!
WHOLE LOT OF EXTREMELY HOT CLASSIC PORN CLIPS FOR YOU TO ENJOY
Cara Lott on 1980 Classic Porn Classic Porn Photos 1 Cara Lott on 1980 Classic Porn Classic Porn Photos 2 Cara Lott on 1980 Classic Porn Classic Porn Photos 3
Cara Lott on 1980 Classic Porn Classic Porn Photos 4 Cara Lott on 1980 Classic Porn Classic Porn Photos 5 Cara Lott on 1980 Classic Porn Classic Porn Photos 6
Erotica of the roaring 80s available in DVD quality!
View full photo gallery »
Read more…
Brigitte Lahaie Date of birth: 12 October 1955
Alternate Names: Brigitte Bordeaux|Brigitte Deslages|B. Lahaye|Brigette Lahaye|Brigitte Lahaye|Brigitte Simonin|Brigitte Van Meerhaegue|Brigitte van Meerhaegue .
Bio: Brigitte Lahaie is a radio talk show host, actress and French ex-porn actress. She began her career at age 20 and performed in pornographic films from 1976 through 1980.

In 1980, at the height of her popularity, she decided to put an end to her hardcore career and appear in more traditional movies, such as I as in Icarus (Henri Verneuil, 1980) in which she played a stripper, and Pour la peau d’un flic (Alain Delon, 1981) in which she played a nurse. However, she also made some softcore and Nazi exploitation “video nasties” during this time.

At the end of her acting career, she became famous to the more general public after appearing on the French radio show, Les Grosses Tetes, broadcast on RTL.

She also recorded and released the single Caresse tendresse, in an effort to start a singing career. She met with neither commercial nor critical success.

She is now the host, on RMC Info, of Lahaie, l’Amour et Vous. The show airs daily, from 14:00 to 16:00, and mostly deals with topics of love and sexual relations. She is also a hostess on a French X-rated TV cable-channel talk show.

Brigitte Lahaie is also an avid fan of equestrianism, an interest first inspired when she saw the movie White Mane as a teenager.

All films with Brigitte Lahaie here Read more…
Die Hasen von San Francisco

Die Hasen von San Francisco

Year: 1978

Director: Hans Billian

Starring: Angel Ducharme , Kitty Shayne , Liza Dwyer , Jesse Adams

Country: USA

Length: 01h 14min 24sec


Die Hasen von San Francisco - classic porno film Die Hasen von San Francisco - classic porno film Die Hasen von San Francisco - classic porno film Die Hasen von San Francisco - classic porno film Die Hasen von San Francisco - classic porno film
Die Hasen von San Francisco - classic porno film Die Hasen von San Francisco - classic porno film Die Hasen von San Francisco - classic porno film Die Hasen von San Francisco - classic porno film
DOWNLOAD FILM
Description: Die Hasen von San Franzisco sind besonders heiss! Junge Paare treiben erotische Wechselspiele. Es beginnt mit einem schnellem Sex von Jesse Smith und Linda Brown. Lindas Ehemann ist in Eile, denn Linda und ihr Liebhaber warten schon darauf dass er dazustösst. In der Zwischenzeit treibt John’s Freundin lesbische Spiele mit einem blutjungen Mädchen, um anschließend ihren Liebhaber zu empfangen. Zur Sache Vötzchen: Im Café Dingsbums geht’s mal wieder heftig zur Sache. Zwei Freundinnen kennen absolut keine Hemmungen…kein Gast ist vor ihren Sex-Attacken sicher! Der Sex-Spion: Als Schornsteinfeger verkleidet macht sich Horst Herold auf, junge Paare beim Sex zu beobachten.Schon beim ersten Mal wird er Zeuge einer ungewöhnlichen Begebenheit. Ein Einbrecher schleicht sich in das Schlafzimmer eines attraktiven Mädchens, um sich mit ihr zu vergnügen. Zunächst wehrt sie sich, aber als er ihr sein großes Gemächt zeigt, läßt sie so ziemlich alles mit sich machen…