Jessica Wylde

Jessica wilde nude Date of birth: 3 December 1956
Alternate Names: Jessica Savage|Jessica Wilde|Jessy Wylde .
Bio: Porn Star Jessica Wilde is a brunette sex doll who appeared in over 100 features between her debut in 1984 and her retirement in 1989. Jessica Wilde is a pretty young brunette with a nicely proportioned body that has the soft curves and angles that were everywhere before the fitness craze swept the nation. She was a believable sexual performer with a down-to-earth beauty and a sense of humor that came through in her roles. Jessica Wilde wasn’t a cover girl type of porn star. She struck you more as the mousy girl from high school who grew up and into her body and found out that men found her irresistably sexy.

Jessica Wilde never took herself too seriously and always managed to find the right balance between light-heartedness and sexuality. She worked equally well with men or women and was one of the favorite co-stars among her porn peers. They, too, appreciated Jessica Wilde’s under-developed ego and willingness to try anything once. Jessica Wilde was a stripper in Las Vegas for five years prior to her hardcore debut, and had a daughter in 1980.

She left the sex film biz in 1989, leaving behind lots of white-hot sexing in flicks like ‘Sex Academy,’ ‘Hyapatia Lee’s Secret Dreams,’ and ‘The Woman in Pink.’ Anyone interested in a heavy dose of natural sexuality and sensualism needs to check out the good Ms. Wylde.

All films with Jessica Wylde here
Filmography:
1. Hyapatia Lee: 4 Pack N/A
2. Teenage Christy Canyon N/A
3. Ultimate Movie Marathon Classic Parody – 4 Pack N/A
4. Young Nina Hartley: 4 Pack N/A
5. Ron Jeremy The Lost Footage N/A
6. Ginger Lynn’s Yours For The Asking N/A
7. Gold Diggers (1985)
8. Sex Academy (1985)
9. Gang Bangs (1985)
10. Video Tramp (1985)
11. Dance Fever (1985)
12. Amber Lynn Personal Best (1985)
13. Desperately Seeking Suzie (1985)
14. Mouth Watering (1986)
15. Angels of Passion (1986)
16. Sin City (1986)
17. The California Reaming Experiment (1986)
18. Mad Sex (1986)
19. Hot Shorts Presents Susan Hart (1986)
20. Holiday for Angels (1987)
21. Hard Choices (1987)
22. On The Loose (1987)
23. Sticky Situation (1987)
24. Throbbing Hood (1987)
25. Inches for Keisha (1988)


































See also:

Leave a Reply