Jesse Eastern

Jesse Eastern Date of birth: 28 September 1947
Alternate Names: Jessie Easteen Jessie Eastern Jessie Eastmen Jesse Easton Jeremy Happener Jeremiah Logan .
Bio: N/A

All films with Jesse Eastern here
Filmography:
1. Only Best Barbara Dare N/A
2. Dirty Movies: 4 Pack N/A
3. Campus Cuties (1985)
4. Sensual Seduction (1985)
5. Jane Bond Meets Thunderballs (1986)
6. The Call Girl (1986)
7. Depraved Innocent (1986)
8. St. X-Where (1986)
9. Doin’ The Harlem Shuffle (1986)
10. Lady Domina (1987)
11. Dream Jeans (1987)
12. Sticky Situation (1987)
13. Tasty (1987)
14. The Red Hot Road Runner (1987)
15. $50 Million Cherry (1987)
16. Motel Sweets (1987)
17. St. X Where 2: The Hospital (1987)
18. The Load Warriors (1987)
19. Lust Letters (1988)
20. Cheeks (1988)
21. Future Sodom (1988)
22. In A Crystal Fantasy (1988)
23. Uniform Behavior (1989)
24. Stolen Kisses (1989)
25. Dirty Movies (1989)
26. Perils Of Paula (1989)
27. After Midnight (1990)
28. Night Temptress (1990)
29. Midnight Fire (1990)