David Cannon

Letters of love 1983 bridgette monet Date of birth: 19 August 1953
Alternate Names: David Bates Billy Dave Cannon Steve Carson Dale Dundee David Smith .
Bio: N/A

All films with David Cannon here
Filmography:
1. Bridgette Monet # 2: 4 Pack N/A
2. 36D Blonde Linda Shaw Collection N/A
3. Superstar Shauna Grant N/A
4. Phone Sex: 4 Pack N/A
5. Shauna Grant: The Teenage Years N/A
6. Swedish Erotica 10 N/A
7. I Like to Watch (1982)
8. Brief Affair (1982)
9. Summer of ’72 (1982)
10. Talk Dirty to Me 2 (1982)
11. Let’s Talk Sex (1983)
12. Sorority Sweethearts (1983)
13. Nightlife (1983)
14. Working It Out (1983)
15. Super Stars-Bridgette Monet (1983)
16. Stiff Competition (1984)
17. Indecent Pleasures (1984)
18. Bodacious Ta Tas (1984)
19. For Services Rendered (1984)
20. Letters of Love (1985)
21. Beverly Hills Wives (1985)
22. Blow Off (1987)



























See also:

Leave a Reply