Damien Cashmere

Damien Cashmere Date of birth: 20 September 1964
Alternate Names: D. Cashmere Damian Cashmere Damion Cashmere Damien Cashmiere Damian Cashmire Damian Catellanos Demian Kashmir .
Bio: N/A

All films with Damien Cashmere here
Filmography:
1. Swedish Erotica Ona Zee # 76 N/A
2. Savage Fury (1985)
3. Firebox (1986)
4. Critical Positions (1987)
5. Double Black Fantasy (1987)
6. Throbbing Hood (1987)
7. Mad Love (1988)
8. Beyond the Denver Dynasty (1988)
9. Big Top Cabaret 2 (1989)
10. Silence Of The G.A.M.S. (1992)