Jeffrey Hurst

Nude Male classic film Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Jeff Eagle George Hawks Jeffery Hurst Jeff Hurst Jeffrey Hyrst Jeffrey Nurst .
Bio: N/A

All films with Jeffrey Hurst here Read more…

Ken Scudder

Vintage nude movie stars Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Ken Channing Ken Cotten Kenny Cotton Ken Cotton Kenneth Darwin Stuart Hemple Ken Jackson Ken Larry Layperson Grant Lombard Grant Lombardo Ken Rudd Ken S. Ken Scott Kenneth Scudder Ken Scutter Ken Skudder Grant Stockton Ken Struders .
Bio: N/A

All films with Ken Scudder here Read more…

John Oury

Ken retro vintage porn Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Jacques Goury .
Bio: N/A

All films with John Oury here Read more…
Jeffrey hurst vintage porn actor Date of birth: 20 September 1964
Alternate Names: D. Cashmere Damian Cashmere Damion Cashmere Damien Cashmiere Damian Cashmire Damian Catellanos Demian Kashmir .
Bio: N/A

All films with Damien Cashmere here Read more…

Jesse Eastern

Vintage naked Male porn stars Date of birth: 28 September 1947
Alternate Names: Jessie Easteen Jessie Eastern Jessie Eastmen Jesse Easton Jeremy Happener Jeremiah Logan .
Bio: N/A

All films with Jesse Eastern here Read more…

John Seeman

Classic Male porn stars Date of birth: 3 January 1943
Alternate Names: Nag Analf Rolf De Vrees Robert Koll John Ocean John Reynolds John Seaman John A. Seeman John Seemen Jay Seemon John Seman John Semany John Semen John Shipley John Shipman John Simon Bob Stern John Toland .
Bio: John Seeman is a former pornographic actor and director.

Awards
1993 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee.
2007 AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

All films with John Seeman here Read more…

Steve Powers

Damien cashmere porn Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Steve Hand Steve Posers Steve Power Steve S. Powers Steve Waddy .
Bio: N/A

All films with Steve Powers here Read more…

Hubert Geral

Vintage Male movie stars nude Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Gerald Hubert Hubert .
Bio: N/A

All films with Hubert Geral here Read more…

Turk Lyon

Vintage Male porn stars Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Bob Angelo Turk Lynn Robert Lyon Turk Lyons Robert Magatoney Bob Migliano Bob Migliette Tom Sutter Willy Weber .
Bio: N/A

All films with Turk Lyon here Read more…

Dave Ruby

Classic men porn stars Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Jonny Cannuic Jonny Canuuk Joe Hiller Richard Hiller Rolf Kruger David Reuben David Ruby Jack Ruby Dave Rudy David Rudy Jack Stuart .
Bio: N/A

All films with Dave Ruby here Read more…