Nick Niter

Classic Male porn Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Mike Niter Sly Putz .
Bio: N/A

All films with Nick Niter here Read more…

Dick Howard

Classic Male porn Date of birth: 4 March 1952
Alternate Names: Tim Beckley Steve Cantino Steve Catania Tim Connelly Mack Howard Tim Madigan Jeremy Stone .
Bio: N/A

All films with Dick Howard here Read more…

Greg Derek

Classic porn stars Male Date of birth: 5 May 1956
Alternate Names: Alan Dark Keven Gene Kevin Gibson Kevin Jean .
Bio: N/A

All films with Greg Derek here Read more…

Woody Long

Classic porn stars Male Date of birth: 31 October 1954
Alternate Names: Buster Cockburn Brian Curtis Bruce Kirk Brian Kurtis Woody Lory .
Bio: N/A

All films with Woody Long here Read more…

Ric Lutze

Vintage porn Male stars Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Harvey Cross Rick Johns Rick Loots Ric Loots Rick Lutz Ric Lutz Rick Lutze E. Reckt Ira Smith .
Bio: N/A

All films with Ric Lutze here Read more…

Buddy Love

Vintage nude males Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Mr. Buddy Love .
Bio: N/A

All films with Buddy Love here Read more…

Ray Wells

Vintage nude males Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Ray Cooper Ramond Dandee Raymond Dandee Benjamin Dover Ben Dover Harold Green Stu Greenwald Ray Hardin Ray Hardon Jay Johnson Ray Randall ‘Radio’ Ray ‘Raydio’ Ray Radio Ray Rick Ray Shelly Slovin Ray Weil Ray Welles ‘Radio’ Ray Wells .
Bio: N/A

All films with Ray Wells here Read more…
Vintage Male pornstar Date of birth: 5 February 1966
Alternate Names: Damian HellX Jean-Luc Montant J. Morgan Johnathan Morgan Jonathon Morgan Jon Morgan .
Bio: N/A

All films with Jonathan Morgan here Read more…

Roger Caine

Classic Male porn star Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Wesley Artur Rodger Caine Rodger Cane Roger Cane Mark Dexter Mike Jefferson Mike Jeffery Jack Jeffries John Jeffries Michael Jeffries Mike Jeffries Ray Jeffries Roger Kaine Al Levinsky Al Levitsky Alan Levitt Al Livitsky Hans Locke Alec Massey Aldo Parish Vaughn Parks Arnold Strangler .
Bio: N/A

All films with Roger Caine here Read more…

John Leslie

Male classic porn stars Date of birth: 25 January 1945
Alternate Names: Louie T. Beagle Louis T. Beagle John Leslie Dupre J. L. Dupree John Leslie Dupré Lenny Kent John Lesley John Lessly John Lestor John Nuzzo Frederick Watson .
Bio: A true porn iconoclast, John Leslie has led one of the more interesting and varied lives of anyone involved in hardcore. A suave and smooth older gentleman who always gave off an aura of sophistication and utter self-confidence, John was the picture of the 1970’s mature swinger. He was known throughout the business as one of the most attentive and passionate on-screen lovers around during the late 70’s and 80’s. John was born and raised in the Midwest and worked at an Ohio steel mill in the late 50’s. The lure of the big city called him to New York in the early 60’s, where he hoped to become a painter. John’s career plans didn’t take him quite where he had expected — he ended up working in New York’s then-thriving underground magazine market as an illustrator. He got into the swinging early 70’s scene and began to get work as a blues harmonica player, as well.

John moved to San Francisco in 1974, where he hooked up with some folks working in the fledgling hardcore film industry. His mature appeal and undeniable ladies man allure caused his friends to urge him to try his hand at adult performing.

John was one of the most popular male performers of the late 70’s and throughout the 1980’s, always turning in sensual and erotic work. His fine acting skills helped him land meaty roles in lots of top-notch productions and he’s won just about every industry award there is for performers. He moved behind the cameras in the mid-80’s, one of the first men to make the now-common transition from stud to director. He’s won even more acclaim as a filmmaker, winning the AVN Best Director Award in 1994 in both the film and video categories . He’s a member of the XRCO and AVN Halls of Fame and continues to crank out award-winning features for his own John Leslie Productions.

All films with John Leslie here Read more…