Madison

Madison Date of birth: 12 January 1965
Alternate Names: Madison Stone .
Bio: N/A

All films with Madison here Read more…

Kim Pope

Kim Pope Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Kim Bishop|Mary Canary|Zöe Friedrich|Kim Poke .
Bio: N/A

All films with Kim Pope here Read more…

Paula Morton

Paula Morton Date of birth: 26 August 1949
Alternate Names: P. Damiano|Paula Reisenwitz Damiano|Paula Damiano|Paula Daminao|Gayle Forde|Wanda Getz|Deborah Kare|Paula Kremon|Brooke Meadowfield|Paula Reisenwitz|Paula Ries .
Bio: N/A

All films with Paula Morton here Read more…

Nancy Dare

Nancy Dare Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Nancy Dore|Sue Franklin|Nancy Love|Susan Sparkles|Suzan Swanson .
Bio: N/A

All films with Nancy Dare here Read more…

Chanel Price

Chanel Price Date of birth: 26 May 1957
Alternate Names: Chanele|Chanel|Channel Price .
Bio: Chanel Price (birthname: Teresa Marie White) was an American pornographic actress who was noted for her exceptional height (6’3″) and husky voice. She worked as an exotic dancer in San Jose, California before making the move to Los Angeles to try her hand at the Adult Video Industry. Price immediately gains fans for the niche of of tall, Amazonian beautiful women, however her career was abridged after passing the age of 30, since the industry was and is always interested in younger starlets.

All films with Chanel Price here Read more…

Leanna Foxxx

Leanna Foxxx Date of birth: 9 December 1969
Alternate Names: Chantaine|Daphne|Dixie Dynamite|Leana Fox|Leanna Fox|Leona Fox|Leanna Foxx|Le Anna Foxxx|LeAnna Foxxx|Leana Foxxx .
Bio: N/A

All films with Leanna Foxxx here Read more…

Sandy Pinney

Sandy Pinney Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Randy Barns|Anne Beaty|Sandi Carey|Sandy Day|Sandy Feldman|Sandi Pinney|Sandi Reagan|Sandra Rogan .
Bio: N/A

All films with Sandy Pinney here Read more…

Vanessa Chase

Vanessa Chase Date of birth: 6 July 1975
Alternate Names: Venessa Chase|Lara Oveross .
Bio: Appeared only once under her own name, in Romancing Sara (1995). All other movies were done under her professional name of Vanessa Chase, beginning with Video Virgins 9 (1994) (V). In the following two years she appeared in over 100 adult videos. She was noted for her enthusiastic performances, as well as her personal beauty and charm. Abruptly retired after two years in the business.

All films with Vanessa Chase here Read more…

April West

April West Date of birth: 20 November 1965
Alternate Names: April|Jenifer Miles|Jennifer Miles .
Bio: During the 1980’s this beautiful lithe blond often played great supporting roles in x-films. At one time slated as the successor in “The Brat” series, April possessed a slim look and narrow hips. It seemed as soon as she began to foster a following she disappeared from the scene.

All films with April West here Read more…

Melanie Scott

Melanie Scott Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Marlene Matthews|Melaine Scott|Melissa Scott|Melinda Smith|Melissa Walter .
Bio: N/A

All films with Melanie Scott here Read more…

Chelsea Blake

Chelsea Blake Date of birth: 16 February 1954
Alternate Names: .
Bio: N/A

All films with Chelsea Blake here Read more…

Lori Blue

Lori Blue Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Laurie Blue|Lorri Blue|Barbara Cloud|Lola Dunmore|Barbara Klouds|Lori Rhodes|Lisa Rush .
Bio: N/A

All films with Lori Blue here Read more…

Melanie Moore

Melanie Moore Date of birth: 1 March 1962
Alternate Names: Angela Davis|Melonie Moore .
Bio: Oklahoma-born Melanie Moore was a “military brat”–her father was in the military and her family lived the transient military lifestyle, moving throughout the Southwest during her childhood, from Missouri to Texas to Arkansas. A competitive swimmer in high school, Melanie reached the state finals in the breast stroke. She sizzled her way through well over 130 features during her three-year adult-film career, retiring in late 1994. She received an award in 1993 from Adult Video News for her performance in Party of Payne (1993) (V).

All films with Melanie Moore here Read more…

Elle Rio

Elle Rio Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: .
Bio: N/A

All films with Elle Rio here Read more…

Francesca Le

Francesca Le Date of birth: 28 November 1970
Alternate Names: Erica Estrada|Erika Estrada|Francesca L|Francesca|Francessca L’e|Francesca Le|Franchesca Le|Francesca Lee|Francesca Lei|Franchesca Leigh|Francesca Lia .
Bio: N/A

All films with Francesca Le here Read more…

Cameo

Cameo Date of birth: 25 April 1965
Alternate Names: Camio|Kameo|Katrina|Kelly Page .
Bio: N/A

All films with Cameo here Read more…
Kathleen Gentry Date of birth: 28 July 1961
Alternate Names: Kathleen Jentry .
Bio: N/A

All films with Kathleen Gentry here Read more…
Kristine DeBell Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: .
Bio: N/A

All films with Kristine DeBell here Read more…

Beverly Bliss

Beverly Bliss Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Laurie Powell|Liz Gomez .
Bio: N/A

All films with Beverly Bliss here Read more…

Cody Nicole

Cody Nicole Date of birth: N/A
Alternate Names: Cody Nichole|Roxanne Cody Nichole|Roxanne Cody Nicole|Roxanne Potts .
Bio: N/A

All films with Cody Nicole here Read more…